Menetrend

2017. december 16.
Internazionale 15:00 Udinese
Torino 18:00 Napoli
Roma 20:45 Cagliari
2017. december 17.
Hellas Verona 12:30 Milan
Fiorentina 15:00 Genoa
Sampdoria 15:00 Sassuolo
Crotone 15:00 Chievo
Bologna 15:00 Juventus
Benevento 18:00 SPAL
Atalanta 20:45 Lazio
2017. december 22.
Chievo 18:00 Bologna
Cagliari 20:45 Fiorentina
2017. december 23.
Lazio 12:30 Crotone
Udinese 15:00 Hellas Verona
SPAL 15:00 Torino
Genoa 15:00 Benevento
Napoli 15:00 Sampdoria
Sassuolo 15:00 Internazionale
Milan 18:00 Atalanta
Juventus 20:45 Roma

© 2017 Azzurri. All rights reserved. XHTML / CSS Valid.
Proudly designed by Theme Junkie.